Ergebnisse 2018

Erich-Schulze-Gedächtnis Turnier

Hier findest du alle Gewinner im Überblick. 

Herren A / 1701-3000 / Einzel
1. Henning Zeptner (TTC GW Bad Hamm)
2. Nils Dinkhoff (SC Arminia Ochtrup)
3. Lukas Bosbach (1. FC Gievenbeck)

Herren A / 1701-3000 / Doppel
1. Nils Dinkhoff/Henning Zeptner (SC Arminia Ochtrup / TTC GW Bad Hamm)
2. Lukas Ebbers/Linus Ripploh (1. FC Gievenbeck)
3. Leon Gumpricht/Samuel Ljuri (TTV Waltrop 99 / SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen)
3. Steven Fromm/Vincent Schüßler (TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe)

Herren B / bis 1700 / Einzel
1. Michael Kuth (TV Borken)
2. Ajinthan Arulsivanathan (TTV Mettingen)
3. Tobias Wilmering (TuS Haltern)

Herren B / bis 1700 / Doppel
1. Björn Fleischer/Holger Fleischer (SSV Rhade)
2. Jan Hannemann/Dennis Herz (SSV Rhade)
3. Ben Bröker/Julius Hofmann (SC Arminia Ochtrup / DJK TTR Rheine)
3. Ajinthan Arulsivanathan/Igor Neufeld (TTV Mettingen / Warendorfer SU)

Herren C / bis 1350 / Einzel
1. Jan Kollwer (TV Ibbenbüren)
2. Stefan Kruse (DJK TTR Rheine)
3. Sander Klein (BSV Leeden/Ledde)
 
Herren C / bis 1350 / Doppel
1. Markus Bieniek/Stefan Kruse (DJK TTR Rheine)
2. Matti Koch/Niels Koch (DJK TTR Rheine)
3. Sander Klein/Mohammad Sammour (BSV Leeden/Ledde / Neurönnebecker TV)
3. Jan Hawighorst/Henrik Tenkleve (SV Concordia Belm-Powe / TTC Lembeck)

Mannschaft 3800
1. Max Schröter/Philip Brosch (DJK BW Annen/TTC Post Hiltrop)
2. Linus Ripploh/Lukas Ebbers (1. FC Gievenbeck)
3. Lukas Bosbach/Wladimir Michelis (1. FC Gievenbeck/SC Westfalia Kinderhaus)
 
Mannschaft 3300
1. Andre Pohle/Andreas Schubert (SSC Dodesheide)
2. Alexander Büscher/Christian Osterkamp (DJK TTR Rheine)
3. Desmond Janssen/Tom Thijssen (Netherlands)
 
Mannschaft 2900
1. Alexander Büscher/Henrik Tenkleve (DJK TTR Rheine/TTC Lembeck)
2. Tobias Fitten/Pascal Willer (TTV Goch/TTV Rees-Groin)
3. Björn Dullisch/Sascha Enderlin (FC Brünninghausen/SV Ennert)

Nachwuchs 1 / bis 1450 / Einzel
1. Daniel Huesmann (DJK Vorwärts Ahlen)
2. Jan-Eric Fortmann (TSV Westfalia Westerkappeln)
3. Ivan Stahlke (Osnabrücker SC)
3. Henrik Tenkleve (TTC Lembeck)
 
Nachwuchs 1 / bis 1450 / Doppel
1. Jan Kollwer/Thomas Werthmöller (TV Ibbenbüren)
2. Oliver Herb/Henrik Tenkleve (SC Schölerberg / TTC Lembeck)
3. Nick Jansen/Mohammad Sammour (Neurönnebecker TV)
3. Flynn John Judge/Ivan Stahlke (VfL Osnabrück / Osnabrücker SC)
 
Nachwuchs 2 / bis 1250 / Einzel
1. Tom Tebbe (Borussia Düsseldorf)
2. Nils Donnermeyer (SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck)
3. Jannik Löcke (SVB Dreierwalde)
3. Jan Waldhecker (TTC Ladbergen)
 
Nachwuchs 2 / bis 1250 / Doppel
1. Jannik Löcke/Can Nen (SVB Dreierwalde / TuS Hilter)
2. Kaito Beulen/Tom Tebbe (Borussia Düsseldorf)
3. Jana Schomborg/Johannes Stahlke (SV Concordia Belm-Powe / Osnabrücker SC)
3. Lennart Thorben Möller/Jan Waldhecker (TTC Ladbergen)

Nachwuchs 3 / bis 1050 / Einzel
1. Emil Schreiber (FC Schalke 04)
2. David Westhoff (FC Schalke 04)
3. Selina Osuch (TuS Haltern)
3. Paul Schreiber (FC Schalke 04)
 
Nachwuchs 3 / bis 1050 / Doppel
1. Emil Schreiber / Paul Schreiber (FC Schalke 04)
2. Noah Geßner / Lennart Thorben Möller (TTC Ladbergen)
 
Nachwuchs 4 / bis 850 / Einzel
1. Julius Bröker (TuS St. Arnold)
2. Lasse Maximilian Lümmen (BSV GW Wesel-Flüren)
3. Lennart Burzan (ETuS Rheine)
3. Marcel Niermann (TuS St. Arnold)
 
Nachwuchs 4 / bis 850 / Doppel
1. Timon Hußmann/Lasse Maximilian Lümmen (BSV GW Wesel-Flüren)
2. Julius Bröker/Marcel Niermann (TuS St. Arnold)
3. Jörn Hußmann/Florian Kaiser (BSV GW Wesel-Flüren)
3. Diana Shevnin/Julia Shevnin (TB Burgsteinfurt)
%MCEPASTEBIN%